第140回九州地区高等学校野球大会鹿児島県予選大会日程・結果表
No. | 日程 | 日 | 曜 | 球場 | 時刻 | 1塁側ベンチ | スコア | 3塁側ベンチ | |
決勝戦 | |||||||||
66 | 14 | 11 |
火 | 鴨池市民 | 12:00 | 神村学園 | 13 | 8 | 鹿児島実業 |
準決勝 | |||||||||
65 | 13 | 9 |
日 | 県立鴨池 | 12:30 | 樟南 | 8 | 9 | 鹿児島実業 |
64 | 県立鴨池 | 10:00 | 大島 | 3 | 6 | 神村学園 | |||
準々決勝 | |||||||||
63 | 12 | 4 | 火 | 県立鴨池 | 12:30 | 樟南 | 3 | 1 | 鹿児島城西 |
62 | 県立鴨池 | 10:00 | 徳之島 | 1 | 8 | 鹿児島実業 | |||
61 | 11 | 3 | 月 | 県立鴨池 | 12:30 | 錦江湾 | 0 | 10 | 神村学園 |
60 | 県立鴨池 | 10:00 | 池田 | 1 | 8 | 大島 | |||
4回戦 | |||||||||
59 | 10 | 2 | 日 | 鴨池市民 | 12:30 | 武岡台 | 3 | 4 | 樟南 |
58 | 県立鴨池 | 12:30 | 鹿児島玉龍 | 0 | 10 | 神村学園 | |||
57 | 鴨池市民 | 10:00 | 薩南工業 | 5 | 6 | 鹿児島城西 | |||
56 | 県立鴨池 | 10:00 | 錦江湾 | 13 | 8 | 加治木工業 | |||
55 | 9 | 1 | 土 | 鴨池市民 | 12:30 | 川内商工 | 8 | 10 | 徳之島 |
54 | 県立鴨池 | 12:30 | 大島 | 5 | 4 | 尚志館 | |||
53 | 鴨池市民 | 10:00 | 松陽 | 0 | 10 | 鹿児島実業 | |||
52 | 県立鴨池 | 10:00 | 鹿屋農業 | 0 | 5 | 池田 | |||
3回戦 | |||||||||
51 | 8 | 30 | 木 | 鴨池市民 | 12:30 | 出水中央 | 3 | 6 | 神村学園 |
50 | 県立鴨池 | 12:30 | 武岡台 | 10 | 0 | 鹿児島中央 | |||
49 | 鴨池市民 | 10:00 | 鹿児島玉龍 | 6 | 5 | 鶴丸 | |||
48 | 県立鴨池 | 10:00 | 樟南 | 15 | 1 | 川辺 | |||
47 | 7 | 29 | 水 | 県立鴨池 | 13:40 | 加治木工業 | 8 | 1 | 指宿 |
46 | 県立鴨池 | 13:40 | 薩南工業 | 3 | 1 | 枕崎 | |||
45 | 鴨池市民 | 11:20 | 鹿児島工業 | 2 | 4 | 錦江湾 | |||
44 | 県立鴨池 | 11:20 | 屋久島 | 1 | 5 | 鹿児島城西 | |||
43 | 鴨池市民 | 9:00 | 鹿児島水産 | 1 | 6 | 尚志館 | |||
42 | 県立鴨池 | 9:00 | 出水 | 2 | 3 | 川内商工 | |||
41 | 6 | 28 | 火 | 鴨池市民 | 13:40 | 伊集院 | 0 | 1 | 大島 |
40 | 県立鴨池 | 13:40 | 徳之島 | 6 | 5 | 志布志 | |||
39 | 鴨池市民 | 11:20 | 川内 | 7 | 8 | 池田 | |||
38 | 県立鴨池 | 11:20 | 古仁屋 | 0 | 11 | 松陽 | |||
37 | 鴨池市民 | 9:00 | れいめい | 1 | 2 | 鹿屋農業 | |||
36 | 県立鴨池 | 9:00 | 奄美 | 0 | 6 | 鹿児島実業 | |||
2回戦 | |||||||||
35 | 5 | 27 | 月 | 鴨池市民 | 13:40 | 武岡台 | 10 | 4 | 種子島中央 |
34 | 県立鴨池 | 13:40 | 吹上 | 7 | 12 | 鶴丸 | |||
33 | 姶良球場 | 12:30 | 種子島 | 2 | 9 | 神村学園 | |||
32 | 鴨池市民 | 11:20 | 大口 | 0 | 7 | 鹿児島中央 | |||
31 | 県立鴨池 | 11:20 | 鹿児島玉龍 | 6 | 1 | 鹿児島 | |||
30 | 姶良球場 | 10:00 | ラ・サール | 0 | 10 | 出水中央 | |||
29 | 鴨池市民 | 9:00 | 修学館・串木野 開陽・鹿児島東 加世田常潤 |
0 | 7 | 樟南 | |||
28 | 県立鴨池 | 9:00 | 樟南第二 | 3 | 4 | 指宿 | |||
27 | 4 | 26 | 日 | 鴨池市民 | 13:40 | 鹿児島高専 | 2 | 12 | 枕崎 |
26 | 県立鴨池 | 13:40 | 加治木工業 | 5 | 2 | 出水工業 | |||
25 | 姶良球場 | 12:30 | 頴娃 | 7 | 8 | 川辺 | |||
24 | 鴨池市民 | 11:20 | 屋久島 | 7 | 5 | 市来農芸・鹿第一 川薩清修館 |
|||
23 | 県立鴨池 | 11:20 | 錦江湾 | 6 | 4 | 曽於 | |||
22 | 姶良球場 | 10:00 | 薩南工業 | 10 | 0 | 隼人工業 | |||
21 | 鴨池市民 | 9:00 | 鹿屋 | 0 | 10 | 鹿児島城西 | |||
20 | 県立鴨池 | 9:00 | 鹿児島工業 | 6 | 5 | 鹿児島情報 | |||
19 | 3 | 24 | 金 | 鴨池市民 | 13:40 | 出水 | 9 | 1 | 喜界 |
18 | 県立鴨池 | 13:40 | 加治木 | 9 | 18 | 大島 | |||
17 | 姶良球場 | 12:30 | 尚志館 | 5 | 3 | 鹿屋中央 | |||
16 | 鴨池市民 | 11:20 | 沖永良部 | 1 | 8 | 川内商工 | |||
15 | 県立鴨池 | 11:20 | 伊集院 | 13 | 8 | 加世田 | |||
14 | 姶良球場 | 10:00 | 鹿児島南 | 8 | 9 | 鹿児島水産 | |||
13 | 鴨池市民 | 9:00 | 徳之島 | 7 | 4 | 国分中央 | |||
12 | 県立鴨池 | 9:00 | 甲南 | 7 | 14 | 池田 | |||
11 | 2 | 22 | 水 | 県立鴨池 | 13:40 | 国分 | 2 | 5 | 川内 |
10 | 姶良球場 | 12:30 | 志布志 | 10 | 1 | 蒲生 | |||
9 | 鴨池市民 | 12:30 | 松陽 | 7 | 6 | 指宿商業 | |||
8 | 県立鴨池 | 11:20 | 鹿児島商業 | 2 | 5 | 鹿屋農業 | |||
7 | 姶良球場 | 10:00 | 薩摩中央 | 2 | 6 | 古仁屋 | |||
6 | 鴨池市民 | 10:00 | 奄美 | 5 | 0 | 出水商業 | |||
5 | 県立鴨池 | 9:00 | れいめい | 2 | 0 | 鹿屋工業 | |||
4 | 鴨池市民 | 13:30 | 霧島・伊佐農林 串良商業・垂水 |
0 | 15 | 鹿児島実業 | |||
1回戦 | |||||||||
3 | 1 | 21 | 火 | 県立鴨池 | 13:30 | 志學館 | 0 | 23 | 鹿児島高専 |
2 | 鴨池市民 | 11:00 | 加治木 | 8 | 3 | 鶴翔 | |||
1 | 県立鴨池 | 11:00 | 国分中央 | 8 | 3 | 明桜館 |