第130回九州地区高等学校野球大会鹿児島県予選大会日程・結果表
No. | 日程 | 日 | 曜 | 球場 | 時刻 | 1塁側ベンチ | スコア | 3塁側ベンチ | |
決勝戦 | |||||||||
75 | 14 | 8 | 日 | 県立鴨池 | 13:00 | 鹿児島城西 | 3 | 1 | 鹿児島商業 |
準決勝 | |||||||||
74 | 13 | 7 | 土 | 県立鴨池 | 12:00 | 鹿児島商業 | 5 | 0 | 鹿児島情報 |
73 | 県立鴨池 | 10:00 | 鹿児島城西 | 12 | 6 | 薩摩中央 | |||
準々決勝 | |||||||||
72 | 12 | 5 | 木 | 鴨池市民 | 12:00 | 出水中央 | 1 | 8 | 鹿児島商業 |
71 | 県立鴨池 | 12:00 | 鹿児島情報 | 2 | 1 | 樟南第二 | |||
70 | 鴨池市民 | 10:00 | 鹿児島 | 3 | 4 | 薩摩中央 | |||
69 | 県立鴨池 | 10:00 | 鹿児島城西 | 2 | 1 | 鹿児島南 | |||
4回戦 | |||||||||
68 | 11 | 4 | 水 | 鴨池市民 | 12:00 | れいめい | 2 | 9 | 鹿児島商業 |
67 | 県立鴨池 | 12:00 | 鹿屋工業 | 1 | 7 | 出水中央 | |||
66 | 鴨池市民 | 10:00 | 鹿児島情報 | 4 | 2 | 徳之島 | |||
65 | 県立鴨池 | 10:00 | 樟南第二 | 5 | 4 | 松陽 | |||
64 | 11 | 3 | 火 | 鴨池市民 | 12:00 | 鹿児島 | 2 | 1 | 加治木工業 |
63 | 県立鴨池 | 12:00 | 薩摩中央 | 12 | 8 | 志布志 | |||
62 | 鴨池市民 | 10:00 | 鹿児島城西 | 9 | 4 | 伊集院 | |||
61 | 県立鴨池 | 10:00 | 加世田 | 0 | 4 | 鹿児島南 | |||
3回戦 | |||||||||
60 | 10 | 2 | 月 | 鴨池市民 | 12:00 | 鹿屋工業 | 2 | 0 | 大島 |
59 | 県立鴨池 | 12:00 | 出水中央 | 11 | 1 | 鹿児島水産 | |||
58 | 鴨池市民 | 10:00 | 鹿屋 | 2 | 3 | れいめい | |||
57 | 県立鴨池 | 10:00 | 鹿児島商業 | 7 | 0 | 出水商業 | |||
56 | 9 | 1 | 日 | 鴨池市民 | 12:00 | 樟南 | 3 | 4 | 徳之島 |
55 | 県立鴨池 | 12:00 | 鹿児島工業 | 0 | 1 | 鹿児島情報 | |||
54 | 鴨池市民 | 10:00 | 樟南第二 | 4 | 2 | 出水工業 | |||
53 | 県立鴨池 | 10:00 | 鹿児島実業 | 5 | 8 | 松陽 | |||
52 | 8 | 31 | 土 | 鴨池市民 | 12:00 | 甲南 | 3 | 10 | 志布志 |
51 | 県立鴨池 | 12:00 | 薩摩中央 | 10 | 0 | 屋久島 | |||
50 | 鴨池市民 | 10:00 | 末吉 | 0 | 18 | 加治木工業 | |||
49 | 県立鴨池 | 10:00 | 鹿児島 | 10 | 3 | 尚志館 | |||
48 | 7 | 30 | 金 | 鴨池市民 | 12:00 | 鹿児島南 | 4 | 1 | 川内商工 |
47 | 県立鴨池 | 12:00 | 蒲生 | 3 | 6 | 加世田 | |||
46 | 鴨池市民 | 10:00 | 伊集院 | 14 | 10 | 国分 | |||
45 | 県立鴨池 | 10:00 | 鹿児島城西 | 8 | 4 | 指宿 | |||
2回戦 | |||||||||
44 | 6 | 29 | 木 | 鴨池市民 | 13:00 | 大島 | 9 | 3 | 加治木 |
43 | 県立鴨池 | 13:00 | 川内 | 2 | 9 | 鹿屋工業 | |||
42 | 姶良球場 | 12:00 | 出水 | 2 | 9 | 出水中央 | |||
41 | 鴨池市民 | 11:00 | 鹿児島水産 | 10 | 5 | 鹿児島高専 | |||
40 | 県立鴨池 | 11:00 | 岩川 | 5 | 15 | 鹿屋 | |||
39 | 姶良球場 | 10:00 | 指宿商業 | 0 | 7 | れいめい | |||
38 | 鴨池市民 | 9:00 | 鹿児島商業 | 11 | 1 | 志學館 | |||
37 | 県立鴨池 | 9:00 | 出水商業 | 14 | 4 | 大口 | |||
36 | 5 | 28 | 水 | 鴨池市民 | 13:00 | 鹿児島情報 | 11 | 0 | 霧島 |
35 | 県立鴨池 | 13:00 | 鹿児島工業 | 5 | 1 | 鹿屋中央 | |||
34 | 姶良球場 | 12:00 | 池田 | 1 | 11 | 樟南 | |||
33 | 鴨池市民 | 11:00 | 樟南第二 | 10 | 9 | 鹿児島東 | |||
32 | 県立鴨池 | 11:00 | 徳之島 | 5 | 2 | 有明 | |||
31 | 姶良球場 | 10:00 | 古仁屋 | 1 | 8 | 出水工業 | |||
30 | 鴨池市民 | 9:00 | 鹿児島玉龍 | 1 | 10 | 鹿児島実業 | |||
29 | 県立鴨池 | 9:00 | 沖永良部 | 0 | 8 | 松陽 | |||
28 | 4 | 27 | 火 | 鴨池市民 | 13:00 | 枕崎 | 1 | 3 | 甲南 |
27 | 県立鴨池 | 13:00 | 喜界 | 0 | 12 | 志布志 | |||
26 | 姶良球場 | 12:00 | 屋久島 | 6 | 4 | 川辺 | |||
25 | 鴨池市民 | 11:00 | 薩摩中央 | 11 | 5 | 錦江湾 | |||
24 | 県立鴨池 | 11:00 | 種子島中央 | 0 | 7 | 加治木工業 | |||
23 | 姶良球場 | 10:00 | 川薩清修館 | 4 | 5 | 末吉 | |||
22 | 鴨池市民 | 9:00 | 福山 | 0 | 8 | 尚志館 | |||
21 | 県立鴨池 | 9:00 | 鹿児島 | 10 | 0 | 鹿屋農業 | |||
20 | 3 | 26 | 月 | 鴨池市民 | 13:00 | 種子島 | 2 | 19 | 川内商工 |
19 | 県立鴨池 | 13:00 | 鹿児島南 | 10 | 0 | 串木野 | |||
18 | 姶良球場 | 12:00 | ラ・サール | 2 | 9 | 蒲生 | |||
17 | 鴨池市民 | 11:00 | 加世田 | 11 | 4 | 薩南工業 | |||
16 | 県立鴨池 | 11:00 | 国分 | 3 | 2 | 鶴翔 | |||
15 | 姶良球場 | 10:00 | 伊佐農林 | 0 | 22 | 伊集院 | |||
14 | 鴨池市民 | 9:00 | 指宿 | 2 | 1 | 吹上 | |||
13 | 県立鴨池 | 9:00 | 鹿児島城西 | 5 | 0 | 頴娃 | |||
1回戦 | |||||||||
12 | 2 | 25 | 日 | 鴨池市民 | 13:00 | 鹿屋工業 | 10 | 2 | 明桜館 |
11 | 県立鴨池 | 13:00 | 串良商業 | 0 | 11 | 鹿屋 | |||
10 | 姶良球場 | 12:00 | 出水商業 | 9 | 6 | 鹿児島中央 | |||
9 | 鴨池市民 | 11:00 | 大島北 | 0 | 7 | 鹿屋中央 | |||
8 | 県立鴨池 | 11:00 | 徳之島 | 4 | 1 | 武岡台 | |||
7 | 姶良球場 | 10:00 | 鶴丸 | 5 | 6 | 沖永良部 | |||
6 | 鴨池市民 | 9:00 | 南大隅 | 0 | 7 | 喜界 | |||
5 | 県立鴨池 | 9:00 | 種子島中央 | 4 | 3 | 奄美 | |||
4 | 1 | 24 | 土 | 鴨池市民 | 12:30 | 国分中央 | 2 | 5 | 鹿屋農業 |
3 | 県立鴨池 | 12:30 | 鹿児島第一 | 0 | 3 | 種子島 | |||
2 | 鴨池市民 | 10:30 | 蒲生 | 12 | 0 | 市来農芸 | |||
1 | 県立鴨池 | 10:30 | 頴娃 | 4 | 0 | 隼人工業 |